Ukraine --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05 |
Polissya |
1 |
2 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
25.05 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
1 |
1 |
Vorskla |
2 |
X |
details |
25.05 |
Obolon Kyiv |
1 |
1 |
Oleksandria |
-2 |
X |
details |
25.05 |
Zorya |
1 |
1 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
2 |
X |
details |
25.05 |
Chornomorets |
0 |
1 |
Dnipro-1 |
-17 |
X2 |
details |
25.05 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
1 |
1 |
Veres Rivne |
1 |
X |
details |
25.05 |
Rukh Vynnyky |
1 |
2 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
25.05 |
Kryvbas KR |
2 |
1 |
Minai |
24 |
1 |
details |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
3 |
- |
0 |
Chornomorets |
---|
Shakhtar Donetsk win: 62% Draw: 20% Chornomorets win: 18% |
1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 60 | 22 | 69 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 70 | 27 | 66 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 48 | 30 | 54 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 29 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 43 | 29 | 49 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 38 | 27 | 49 |
6. | Polissya | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 30 | 47 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 38 |
8. | Vorskla | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 45 | 33 |
9. | Chornomorets | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 38 | 45 | 32 |
10. | Zorya | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 36 | 32 |
11. | Oleksandria | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 35 | 32 |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 31 | 29 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 38 | 26 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 45 | 25 |
15. | Minai | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27 | 47 | 25 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 55 | 23 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dynamo Kyiv | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 37 |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 12 | 37 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 27 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 23 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 23 |
6. | Chornomorets | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 22 |
7. | Polissya | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 22 |
8. | Oleksandria | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 20 |
9. | Veres Rivne | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 25 | 18 |
10. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
11. | Zorya | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 16 |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 15 |
13. | Minai | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 15 |
14. | Obolon Kyiv | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 15 |
15. | LNZ Cherkasy | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 15 |
16. | Vorskla | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 29 | 15 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 32 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 29 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 27 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 26 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 26 |
6. | Polissya | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 25 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 23 |
8. | Vorskla | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 18 |
9. | Zorya | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 16 |
10. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 14 |
11. | Oleksandria | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 12 |
12. | Obolon Kyiv | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 11 |
13. | Chornomorets | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 27 | 10 |
14. | Minai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 10 |
15. | Veres Rivne | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 7 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 16 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 15 |
3. | LNZ Cherkasy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
4. | Polissya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
6. | Minai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
7. | Oleksandria | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
8. | Kryvbas KR | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
9. | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
10. | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
11. | Zorya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
12. | Veres Rivne | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
13. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 6 |
14. | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
15. | Vorskla | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
16. | Chornomorets | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Polissya | 3-3 |
19.05 | Rukh Vynnyky | Chornomorets | 2-0 |
19.05 | LNZ Cherkasy | Zorya | 2-1 |
19.05 | Veres Rivne | Oleksandria | 2-2 |
19.05 | Dnipro-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 |
19.05 | Vorskla | Obolon Kyiv | 3-1 |
19.05 | Minai | Kolos Kovalivka | 3-2 |
18.05 | Dynamo Kyiv | Kryvbas KR | 3-1 |
13.05 | Kryvbas KR | Polissya | 0-1 |
13.05 | Kolos Kovalivka | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-3 |
13.05 | Zorya | Veres Rivne | 1-1 |
12.05 | Chornomorets | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3-0 |
12.05 | Oleksandria | Dnipro-1 | 1-0 |
11.05 | Vorskla | Minai | 2-3 |
11.05 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 |
11.05 | Obolon Kyiv | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-0 |
09.05 | Kolos Kovalivka | Zorya | 0-1 |
06.05 | Veres Rivne | Minai | 3-1 |
06.05 | Dnipro-1 | Kryvbas KR | 1-0 |
05.05 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Chornomorets | 3-0 |